Martin-Farwig-Gedächtnispokal - Alster-Bridge-Club - 19.01.2020

Nr.Paar
1Frau Dr. Barbro Menke - Herr Cornelius von Nerée
2Frau Helga Stoermer - Herr Lutz Narajek
3Frau Margaretha Farwig - Herr Mathias Farwig
4Frau Helgard Meckel - Herr Jens-Peter Meckel
5Frau Ina-Maria Feeser - Frau Heimke Richter
6Frau Hannelore Bock - Herr Georg Bock
7Frau Gabriele Hartwig - Herr Kai Henke
8Herr Jan Lammerich - N.N.
9Frau Ulrike Blunck - Frau Jadwiga von Husen
10Herr Julius Linde - Herr Ralph Retzlaff
11Frau Dr. Annikki Schoolmann - Herr Uwe Schoolmann
12Herr Christian Farwig - Herr Christoph Farwig
13Frau Brigitte Baum - Frau Urte Werner
14Frau Monika Naazs - Herr Michael Naazs
15Herr Paul Margaretha - Herr Michael Scheible
16Frau Simone Jalass - Frau Cathrin Weise
17Frau Heidrun Ganser - Herr Dr. Lev Koss
18Herr Ole Farwig - Herr Hartmut Kondoch
19Frau Laura Dohse - Frau Heike Lagemann
20Frau Charlotte Farwig - Frau Katrin Farwig
21Frau Helga Suchsland - Frau Regina Werner
22Frau Marianne Ermlich - Herr Günter Marwitz
23Frau Rosemarie Kwasny - Frau Birgit Reiher
24Frau Ursula Brzuska - Frau Ellen Guba
25Frau Claudia Nierstenhöfer - Herr Michael Moritz
26Frau Astrid Oelker - Herr Clemens Oelker
27Frau Anke Blumenberg - Frau Ute Struthoff
28Herr Richard Hömmen - Herr Leonard Vornkahl
29Frau Gisela Lucas - Frau Renate Winter
30Frau Frauke Schmidtmadel - Herr Roland Schneider
31Frau Marlies Pöppelmann - Herr Michael Forst
32Frau Wiebke Farwig - Frau Sabrina Wichmann
33Frau Lara Bednarski - Herr Jörg Franke
34Frau Ingrid Gräfe - Herr Peter Gräfe

Martin-Farwig-Gedächtnispokal - Alster-Bridge-Club - 19.01.2020

Nr.Paar
35Frau Ursula Roederer - Frau Ruth-Regina Schröder
36Frau Rosemarie Kleinschmidt - Herr Peter Kleinschmidt
37Frau Jutta Käselau - Frau Sibylle König
38Frau Marianne Dresen-Diemke - Frau Brigitte Reschke
39Frau Erika Sawade - Frau Marion Schwanitz
40Frau Helga Hamann - Frau Irmgard Seidensticker
41Frau Wiltrud Schade - Frau Dagmar Zschintzsch
42Frau Ingrid Hartleif - Frau Ingrid Schumann
43Frau Marie Eggeling - Frau Fiona Oelker
44Herr Hans-Georg Keuchel - Herr Bodo Lagemann
45Frau Kerstin Klindworth - Herr Hans-Peter Berger
46Frau Ingeborg Baumgardt - Herr Hans-Ulrich Bautz
47Frau Edeltraud Grossmann - Frau Esther Page
48Frau Prof. Sabine Elfring - Herr Reinhard Elfring
49Frau Birgit Großmann - Frau Constanze Scheel
50Frau Verena Lagemann - Frau Heide Zachradnik
51Frau Heike Braun - Frau Gretel Hinzmann
52Frau Caren Grenz - Herr Frank Wichmann
53Frau Ina Geis - Herr Christian Geis
54Frau Anna Musial - Frau Renate Reinsch
55Frau Eike Sothmann - Herr Christoph Beckmann
56Herr Lars Christiansen - Herr Gary Voigt
57Frau Lilli Bullenkamp - Herr Heinz-Artur Heine
58Herr Detlev Voigt - N.N.
59Frau Sabine Schlichte-Teichmann - Frau Ingeborg Feierabend
60Frau Ana-Christa Pishdad - Herr Dr. Amir Pishdad
      
    Warteliste:  
  W1Frau Susanne Bohnsack - Herr Sandro Bohnsack    
  W2Frau Beate Schwarz - Frau Susanna Flakus    
  W3Herr Rainer Schmidt-Brauns - Herr Cornelius Wendler  
  W4